📅 April 27: Fresno, California (LIVE on DAZN)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🥊 Jose Ramirez – Rances Barthelemy, 12 rds, junior welterweights
- 🥊 Vergil Ortiz Jr. – Thomas Dulorme, 12 rds, junior middleweights
- 🥊 Oscar Duarte – Joseph “JoJo” Diaz, 10 rds, lightweights
- 🏆 Title fight: Marlen Esparza – Gabriela Alaniz, 10 rds, for Esparza’s WBC, WBA, and WBO women’s flyweight titles
- 🥊 Raul Curier – Jorge Marron Jr., 10 rds, welterweights
- 🥊 Brian Lua – Ronaldo Solis, 4 rds, lightweights
- 🥊 Jennah Creason – Maria Garcia, 4 rds, women’s welterweights
- 🥊 Figo Gonzalez – Alejandro Robles, 4 rds, junior bantamweights
📅 April 27: Liverpool, England (LIVE on DAZN)
- Starts at 09 AM ET / 02 PM UK
- 🥊 Peter McGrail – Marc Leach, 10 rds, junior featherweights
- 🏆 Title fight: Beatriz Ferreira – Yanina del Carmen Lescano, 10 rds, for IBF vacant women’s lightweight title
- 🥊 Pat McCormack – Williams Andres Herrera, 10 rds, welterweights
- 🥊 Junaid Bostan – Jack Martin, 10 rds, junior middleweights
- 🥊 Joe McGrail – Ryan Walker, 8 rds, featherweights
- 🥊 Maisey Rose Courtney – Giuseppina Di Stefano, 8 rds, women’s flyweights
- 🥊 Frankie Stringer – Jonatas Rodrigo Gomes de Oliveira, 6 rds, lightweights
- 🥊 Hamza Uddin – Santiago San Eusebio, 6 rds, junior bantamweights
- 🥊 Stephen Clarke – TBA, 4 rds, middleweights
MAY
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Canelo Alvarez – Jaime Munguia, 12 rds, for Alvarez’s super middleweight undisputed championship
- 🥊 Brandon Figueroa – Jessie Magdaleno, 12 rds, for Figueroa’s WBC interim featherweight title
- 🥊 Mario Barrios – Fabian Andres Maidana, 12 rds, for Barrios’ WBC interim welterweight title
- 🥊 Eimantas Stanionis – Gabriel Maestre, 12 rds, for Stanionis’ WBA “regular” welterweight title
📅 May 4: Osaka, Japan
- Starts at 09 AM ET (May 5) / 02 PM UK (May 5)
- 🏆 Title fight: Emmanuel Rodriguez – Ryosuke Nishida, 12 rds, for Rodriguez’s IBF bantamweight title
- 🥊 Teru Nobita – GuiMing Li, 8 rds, bantamweights
- 🥊 Hisayuki Kinjo – Daisuke Yokoyama, 4 rds, junior flyweights
- 🥊 Ryuta Kinjo – Hiromu Tadokoro, 4 rds, junior featherweights
- 🥊 Shota Torii – Ippei Kataoka, 4 rds, welterweights
- 🥊 Akihiro Kudo – Yukahiro Suzuki, 4 rds, junior bantamweights
- 🥊 Yota Sato – Haruka Hokamura, 4 rds, featherweights
- 🥊 Yudai Masumoto – Ruin Odani, 4 rds, junior featherweights
- Starts at 09 AM ET (May 7) / 02 PM UK (May 7)
- 🏆 Title fight: Naoya Inoue – Luis Nery, 12 rds, for Inoue’s junior featherweight undisputed championship
- 🏆 Title fight: Takuma Inoue – Sho Ishida, 12 rds, for Inoue’s WBA bantamweight title
- 🏆 Title fight: Jason Moloney – Yoshiki Takei, 12 rds, for Moloney’s WBO bantamweight title
- 🏆 Title fight: Seigo Yuri Akui – Taku Kuwahara, 12 rds, for Yuri Akui’s WBA flyweight title
- 🥊 TJ Doheny – Bryl Bayogos, 10 rds, junior featherweights
📅 May 11: Perth, Australia (LIVE on ESPN/ESPN+)
- Starts at 09 AM ET (May 12) / 02 PM UK (May 12)
- 🏆 Title fight: Vasiliy Lomachenko – George Kambosos Jr., 12 rds, for the vacant IBF lightweight title
- 🥊 Carlos Cuadras – Andrew Moloney, 12 rds, for Cuadras’ WBC interim junior bantamweight title
- 🏆 Title fight: Nina Hughes – Cherneka Johnson, 10 rds, for Hughes’ WBA women’s bantamweight title
📅 May 11: Cardiff, Wales (LIVE on Peacock)
- Starts at 02 PM ET / 07 PM Local
- 🏆 Title fight: Jessica McCaskill – Lauren Price, 10 rds, for McCaskill’s WBA women’s welterweight title
📅 May 11: Aguascalientes, Mexico (LIVE on DAZN)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK (May 12)
- 🥊 Eduardo Hernandez – Daniel Lugo, 10 rds, junior lightweights
- 🏆 Title fight: Erika Cruz – Nazarena Romero, 10 rds, for Cruz’s WBA women’s junior featherweight title
📅 May 18: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
- Starts at 08 PM ET / 01 AM UK (May 19)
- 🏆 Title fight: Oleksandr Usyk – Tyson Fury, 12 rds, for the undisputed heavyweight championship
📅 May 18: San Diego, California (LIVE on ESPN/ESPN+)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Emanuel Navarrete – Denys Berinchyk, 12 rds, for the vacant WBO lightweight title
📅 May 24: Rzeszow, Poland
- Starts at 03 PM ET / 08 PM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Lukasz Rozanski – Lawrence Okolie, 12 rds, for Rozanski’s WBC bridgerweight title
📅 May 25: Leeds, England (LIVE on ESPN+)
- Starts at 02 PM ET / 07 PM Local
- 🥊 Josh Taylor – Jack Catterall, 12 rds, junior welterweights
- 🥊 Ja’Rico O’Quinn – Peter McGrail, 10 rds, junior featherweights
📅 May 25: Quebec, Canada (LIVE on ESPN+)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK (May 26)
- 🥊 Christian Mbilli – Mark Heffron, 10 rds, super middleweights
- 🥊 Arslanbek Makhmudov – Junior Fa, 10 rds, heavyweights
- 🥊 Wilkens Mathieu – TBA, 6 rds, super middleweights
- 🥊 Mehmet Unal – TBA, 6 rds, light heavyweights
- 🥊 Alexandre Gaumont – TBA, 8 rds, middleweights
- 🥊 Luis Santana – TBA, 8 rds, lightweights
- 🥊 Christopher Guerrero – TBA, 8 rds, welterweights
- 🥊 Jhon Orobio – TBA, 6 rds, lightweights
📅 June 1: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
- Starts at 08 PM ET / 01 AM UK (June 2)
- 🏆 Title fight: Dmitry Bivol – Artur Beterbiev, 12 rds, for the undisputed light heavyweight championship
- 🥊 Daniel Dubois – Filip Hrgovic, 12 rds, heavyweights
- 🥊 Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang, 12 rds, heavyweights
- 🏆 Title fight: Raymond Ford – Nick Ball, 12 rds, for Ford’s WBA featherweight title
- 🥊 Hamzah Sheeraz – Austin Williams, 12 rds, middleweights
- 🥊 Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards, 12 rds, light heavyweights
📅 June 1: Inglewood, California
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🥊 Nate Diaz – Jorge Masvidal, 10 rds, light heavyweights
📅 June 15: Manati, Puerto Rico (LIVE on DAZN)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Subriel Matias – Liam Paro, 12 rds, for Matias’ IBF junior welterweight title
📅 June 15: Las Vegas
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin, 12 rds, for Davis’ WBA lightweight title
- 🏆 Title fight: David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk, 12 rds, for the vacant WBC interim light heavyweight title
📅 June 29: Miami (LIVE on ESPN/ESPN+)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Teofimo Lopez – Steve Claggett, 12 rds, for Lopez’s WBO junior welterweight title
📅 June 29: Glendale, Arizona (LIVE on DAZN)
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Juan Francisco Estrada – Jesse “Bam” Rodriguez, 12 rds, for Estrada’s WBC junior bantamweight title
JULY
📅 July 20: Arlington, Texas
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🥊 Mike Tyson – Jake Paul, rounds TBA, heavyweights
AUGUST
📅 August 3: Los Angeles
- Starts at 09 PM ET / 02 AM UK
- 🏆 Title fight: Israil Madrimov – Terence Crawford, 12 rds, for Madrimov’s WBA “regular” junior middleweight title
- 🥊 Andy Ruiz – Jarrell “Big Baby” Miller, 10 rds, heavyweights
- 🏆 Title fight: Isaac “Pitbull” Cruz – Jose Valenzuela, 12 rds, for Cruz’s WBA junior welterweight title
- 🥊 Tim Tszyu – Vergil Ortiz Jr., 12 rds, junior middleweights